School Calendar

To personalize your view and link the school calendar to your personal email accounts, log in to your Blackbaud account.

The 2022-2023 Calendar is now available! 2022-2023 School Calendar

July 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday July 1
Saturday July 2
Sunday July 3
Monday July 4
Tuesday July 5
Wednesday July 6
Thursday July 7
Friday July 8
Saturday July 9
Sunday July 10
Monday July 11
Tuesday July 12
Wednesday July 13
Thursday July 14
Friday July 15
Saturday July 16
Sunday July 17
Monday July 18
Tuesday July 19
Wednesday July 20
Thursday July 21
Friday July 22
Saturday July 23
Sunday July 24
Monday July 25
Tuesday July 26
Wednesday July 27
Thursday July 28
Friday July 29
Saturday July 30
Sunday July 31

No events.

August 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday August 1
Tuesday August 2
Wednesday August 3
Thursday August 4
Friday August 5
Saturday August 6
Sunday August 7
Monday August 8
Tuesday August 9
Wednesday August 10
Thursday August 11
Friday August 12
Saturday August 13
Sunday August 14
Monday August 15
Tuesday August 16
Wednesday August 17
Thursday August 18
Friday August 19
Saturday August 20
Sunday August 21
Monday August 22
Tuesday August 23
Wednesday August 24
  • All Day Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. St. James Area (Away)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. St. James Area (Away)
    St. James High School

    Type: Tri Meet Opponent: St. James Area

  • 9:00 am Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Sibley East>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Sibley East>Multiple Schools (Away)
    9:00 am – 9:00 am
    St. James High School Tennis Courts

    Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East>Multiple Schools

Thursday August 25
  • 5:00 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Champlin Park (Home)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Champlin Park (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Champlin Park

  • 7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Champlin Park (Home)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Champlin Park (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Champlin Park

Friday August 26
  • All Day Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Le Sueur-Henderson High School

    Type: Tri Meet Opponent: Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools

Saturday August 27
  • 8:00 am Football: C vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Away)
    Football: C vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Away)
    8:00 am – 8:00 am
    Academy of Holy Angels

    Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels

  • 1:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Chanhassen (Away)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Chanhassen (Away)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Chanhassen High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Chanhassen

  • 11:00 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Chanhassen (Away)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Chanhassen (Away)
    11:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Chanhassen High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Chanhassen

Sunday August 28
Monday August 29
  • 5:00 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Orono (Home)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Orono (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Orono

  • 7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Orono (Home)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Orono (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Orono

Tuesday August 30
  • All Day Tennis: Girls JV vs. Litchfield (Away)
    Tennis: Girls JV vs. Litchfield (Away)
    Litchfield High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Litchfield

  • Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Litchfield (Away)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Litchfield (Away)
    Litchfield High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Litchfield

  • 3:30 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Home)
    3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Glencoe-Silver Lake

  • 4:30 pm Volleyball: Girls B vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls B vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Glencoe-Silver Lake

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Glencoe-Silver Lake

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Glencoe-Silver Lake

Wednesday August 31
  • 5:00 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Spring Lake Park (Home)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Spring Lake Park (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Spring Lake Park

  • 7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Spring Lake Park (Home)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Spring Lake Park (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Spring Lake Park

September 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday September 1
  • All Day Pictures
  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Girls C vs. Chanhassen (Away)
    Tennis: Girls C vs. Chanhassen (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Chanhassen High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Chanhassen

  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Girls JV vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    Tennis: Girls JV vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Chanhassen

  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Chanhassen (Away)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Chanhassen (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Pioneer Ridge Freshman Center

    Type: Match Opponent: Chanhassen

  • 4:30 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s

  • 4:30 pm Soccer: Boys JV vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s

  • 5:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Benilde-St. Margaret

    Type: Game Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s

Friday September 2
Saturday September 3
  • 11:00 am Soccer: Boys C vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    11:00 am – 11:00 am
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Chanhassen

  • 11:00 am Soccer: Boys JV vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    11:00 am – 11:00 am
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Chanhassen

  • 11:00 am Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    11:00 am – 11:00 am
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Chanhassen

Sunday September 4
Monday September 5
Tuesday September 6
  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Tennis: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:15 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Delano (Away)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Delano (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Delano Soccer Complex

    Type: Match Opponent: Delano

  • 4:15 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Cretin-Derham Hall High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Cretin-Derham Hall

  • 4:15 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Norwood Young America

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Norwood Young America

  • 7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Cretin-Derham Hall High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Cretin-Derham Hall

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Norwood Young America (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Norwood Young America

Wednesday September 7
  • 4:00 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Cretin-Derham Hall High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Cretin-Derham Hall

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls B vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls B vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Cretin-Derham Hall High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Cretin-Derham Hall

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Cretin-Derham Hall High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Cretin-Derham Hall

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Cretin-Derham Hall High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Cretin-Derham Hall

Thursday September 8
  • 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm Tennis: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Tennis: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:15 pm Football: C vs. Litchfield (Home)
    Football: C vs. Litchfield (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Litchfield

  • 5:00 pm – 7:15 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    5:00 pm – 7:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 6:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Conference dual Opponent: MW-HFam vs. Hutchinson

  • 7:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

Friday September 9
  • 4:15 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Rockford/HLWW (Home)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Rockford/HLWW (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Rockford/HLWW

Saturday September 10
  • 8:00 am Volleyball: Girls C vs. Farmington Edina Minneapolis Southwest John Marshall Minneapolis South Eden Prairie Austin St. Louis Park Cretin-Derham Hall Rosemount Southwest Christian Lakeville North New Prague Burnsville Wayzata Minnetonka High School Ch...
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Farmington Edina Minneapolis Southwest John Marshall Minneapolis South Eden Prairie Austin St. Louis Park Cretin-Derham Hall Rosemount Southwest Christian Lakeville North New Prague Burnsville Wayzata Minnetonka High School Ch...
    8:00 am – 8:00 am
    Lakeville South High School

    Type: Tournament Opponent: Farmington Edina Minneapolis Southwest John Marshall Minneapolis South Eden Prairie Austin St. Louis Park Cretin-Derham Hall Rosemount Southwest Christian Lakeville North New Prague Burnsville Wayzata Minnetonka High School Chanhassen Bloomington Jefferson Spring Lake Park>Multiple Schools

  • 9:00 am – 4:00 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Rogers Thief River Falls>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Rogers Thief River Falls>Multiple Schools (Away)
    9:00 am – 4:00 pm
    Princeton High School

    Type: Quad Opponent: Rogers Thief River Falls>Multiple Schools Comments: 9am Princeton vs Holy Family; Thief River Falls vs Rogers 11am Princeton vs. Rogers; TRF vs HF 1pm Princeton vs TRF; Rogers vs HF JV Quad at Rogers

  • 1:00 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Home)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels

  • 1:00 pm Soccer: Boys JV vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Home)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels

  • 1:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Home)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels

  • 1:00 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Away)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Away)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Academy of Holy Angels

    Type: Game Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels

  • 2:30 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Away)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Away)
    2:30 pm – 2:30 pm
    Academy of Holy Angels

    Type: Game Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels

Sunday September 11
Monday September 12
  • 4:15 pm Football: C vs. Annandale (Away)
    Football: C vs. Annandale (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Annandale Rec Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Annandale

  • 4:15 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Southwest Christian

Tuesday September 13
  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Girls JV vs. Delano (Home)
    Tennis: Girls JV vs. Delano (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Delano

  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Delano

  • 4:15 pm – 6:15 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Delano (Away)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Delano (Away)
    4:15 pm – 6:15 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:15 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Providence Academy (MN)

  • 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Providence Academy (MN)

  • 5:45 pm – 7:00 pm Soccer: Boys JV vs. Delano (Away)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Delano (Away)
    5:45 pm – 7:00 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 7:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Providence Academy (MN)

Wednesday September 14
Thursday September 15
  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Girls JV vs. TBD (Away)
    Tennis: Girls JV vs. TBD (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

    Type: Match Opponent: TBD

  • 4:00 pm Soccer: Boys JV vs. Rockford Area (Home)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Rockford Area (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Rockford Area

  • 5:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Rockford Area (Home)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Rockford Area (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Rockford Area

  • 5:30 pm – 7:45 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Rockford Area (Home)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Rockford Area (Home)
    5:30 pm – 7:45 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Rockford Area

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Watertown-Mayer (Away)
    Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Watertown-Mayer (Away)
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Watertown-Mayer High School

    Type: Conference dual Opponent: MW-HFam vs. Watertown-Mayer

  • 7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Rockford Area (Home)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Rockford Area (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Rockford Area

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Hutchinson

Friday September 16
  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Roseau (Home)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Roseau (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Roseau Comments: 2 vans. 5:00 am

  • 4:15 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Jordan (Away)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Jordan

Saturday September 17
  • 9:00 am Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Saint Agnes St. Paul Academy and Summit White Bear Lake Area St. Cloud Tech Robbinsdale Armstrong St. Paul Harding>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Saint Agnes St. Paul Academy and Summit White Bear Lake Area St. Cloud Tech Robbinsdale Armstrong St. Paul Harding>Multiple Schools (Away)
    9:00 am – 9:00 am
    Two Rivers

    Type: Tournament Opponent: Saint Agnes St. Paul Academy and Summit White Bear Lake Area St. Cloud Tech Robbinsdale Armstrong St. Paul Harding>Multiple Schools

  • 11:00 am Soccer: Girls JV vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit (Home)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit (Home)
    11:00 am – 11:00 am
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: St. Paul Academy and Summit

  • 11:00 am Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit (Home)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit (Home)
    11:00 am – 11:00 am
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: St. Paul Academy and Summit

Sunday September 18
Monday September 19
  • 3:30 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Orono (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Orono (Home)
    3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Orono

  • 4:15 pm Football: C vs. New London-Spicer (Home)
    Football: C vs. New London-Spicer (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: New London-Spicer

  • 4:15 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:15 pm – 6:30 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:15 pm – 6:30 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Volleyball: Girls B vs. Orono (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls B vs. Orono (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Orono

  • 5:00 pm – 7:15 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    5:00 pm – 7:15 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Orono (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Orono (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Orono

  • 5:45 pm – 7:00 pm Soccer: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    5:45 pm – 7:00 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 7:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Orono (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Orono (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Orono

Tuesday September 20
  • 4:15 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Dassel-Cokato

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Dassel-Cokato

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Dassel-Cokato

Wednesday September 21
Thursday September 22
  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Girls JV vs. Jordan (Away)
    Tennis: Girls JV vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Jordan Middle School

    Type: Match Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Jordan Middle School

    Type: Match Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:15 pm – 7:00 pm Soccer: Boys JV vs. Hutch/GSL (Away)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Hutch/GSL (Away)
    4:15 pm – 7:00 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutch/GSL

  • 5:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Hutch/GSL (Away)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Hutch/GSL (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutch/GSL

  • 5:45 pm – 7:00 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Hutch/GSL (Away)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Hutch/GSL (Away)
    5:45 pm – 7:00 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutch/GSL

  • 6:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Delano (Home)
    Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Delano (Home)
    6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Conference dual Opponent: MW-HFam vs. Delano

  • 7:00 pm – 9:15 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Hutch/GSL (Away)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Hutch/GSL (Away)
    7:00 pm – 9:15 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutch/GSL

Friday September 23
  • 4:15 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Delano (Home)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Delano (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Delano

Saturday September 24
  • 11:00 am Soccer: Boys JV vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    11:00 am – 11:00 am
    Providence Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy

  • 11:00 am Soccer: Girls JV vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    11:00 am – 11:00 am
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Minnehaha Academy

  • 11:00 am Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    11:00 am – 11:00 am
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Minnehaha Academy

  • 12:15 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Cotter Schools (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Cotter Schools (Home)
    12:15 pm – 12:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Cotter Schools

  • 1:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Providence Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy

  • 1:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Cotter Schools (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Cotter Schools (Home)
    1:30 pm – 1:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Cotter Schools

  • 3:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Cotter Schools (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Cotter Schools (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Cotter Schools

Sunday September 25
Monday September 26
  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Girls JV vs. Annandale Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Tennis: Girls JV vs. Annandale Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Conference Tournament Opponent: Annandale Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools

  • 4:15 pm Football: C vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    Football: C vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Glencoe-Silver Lake

  • 4:15 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Rockford/HLWW (Away)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Rockford/HLWW (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Rockford High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Rockford/HLWW

Tuesday September 27
  • 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:45 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    4:45 pm – 4:45 pm
    Maranatha Christian Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Maranatha Christian Academy

  • 5:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm Soccer: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 6:00 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Maranatha Christian Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Maranatha Christian Academy

  • 7:00 pm – 9:15 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    7:00 pm – 9:15 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 7:30 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Maranatha Christian Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Maranatha Christian Academy

Wednesday September 28
Thursday September 29
  • All Day Picture retakes
  • 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm Volleyball: Girls B vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls B vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 5:00 pm Soccer: Boys JV vs. Rochester Lourdes (Away)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Rochester Lourdes (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Rochester Fuad Mansour Complex

    Type: Game Opponent: Rochester Lourdes

  • 5:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Rochester Lourdes (Away)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Rochester Lourdes (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Rochester Regional Sports Stadium

    Type: Game Opponent: Rochester Lourdes

  • 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Conference dual Opponent: MW-HFam vs. Dassel-Cokato

  • 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mound Westonka

Friday September 30
  • 4:15 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Southwest Christian

October 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday October 1
  • 9:00 am Volleyball: Girls C vs. Big Lake Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Norwood Young America Orono Southwest Christian Willmar>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Big Lake Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Norwood Young America Orono Southwest Christian Willmar>Multiple Schools (Away)
    9:00 am – 9:00 am
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Invitational Opponent: Big Lake Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Norwood Young America Orono Southwest Christian Willmar>Multiple Schools

Sunday October 2
Monday October 3
  • 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm Football: C vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Away)
    Football: C vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Away)
    4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
    Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

  • 4:15 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Jordan (Home)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Jordan (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:15 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson

Tuesday October 4
  • 4:00 pm – 5:45 pm Soccer: Boys JV vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    Soccer: Boys JV vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    4:00 pm – 5:45 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Watertown-Mayer

  • 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Watertown-Mayer

  • 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm Soccer: Girls JV vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    Soccer: Girls JV vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Watertown-Mayer

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Watertown-Mayer

Wednesday October 5
Thursday October 6
  • 4:15 pm Football: C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Football: C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:15 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Jordan (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    River Valley Education Center - Gym

    Type: Match Opponent: Jordan

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls B vs. Jordan (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls B vs. Jordan (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    River Valley Education Center - Gym

    Type: Match Opponent: Jordan

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Jordan (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Jordan (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Jordan

  • 6:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Litchfield (Away)
    Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Litchfield (Away)
    6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Litchfield High School

    Type: Conference dual Opponent: MW-HFam vs. Litchfield

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Jordan

Friday October 7
  • 4:15 pm – 6:00 pm Soccer: Boys C vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Soccer: Boys C vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:15 pm – 6:00 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mound Westonka

Saturday October 8
Sunday October 9
Monday October 10
  • 4:15 pm Football: C vs. Watertown-Mayer (Away)
    Football: C vs. Watertown-Mayer (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Watertown-Mayer High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Watertown-Mayer

Tuesday October 11
  • 3:30 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Volleyball: Girls B vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls B vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Southwest Christian

Wednesday October 12
Thursday October 13
  • 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Dassel-Cokato Delano Hutchinson Litchfield Watertown-Mayer>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. MW-HFam vs. Dassel-Cokato Delano Hutchinson Litchfield Watertown-Mayer>Multiple Schools (Away)
    5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Conference JV Meet Opponent: MW-HFam vs. Dassel-Cokato Delano Hutchinson Litchfield Watertown-Mayer>Multiple Schools

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls B vs. Delano (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls B vs. Delano (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Delano

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls C vs. Delano (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls C vs. Delano (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Delano

  • 5:30 pm Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Delano (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Delano (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Delano

  • 7:00 pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Delano

Friday October 14
Saturday October 15
  • 9:00 am Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. DeLaSalle New Life Academy Mahtomedi Academy of Holy Angels St. Cloud Cathedral Hutchinson St. Paul Highland Park>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. DeLaSalle New Life Academy Mahtomedi Academy of Holy Angels St. Cloud Cathedral Hutchinson St. Paul Highland Park>Multiple Schools (Away)
    9:00 am – 9:00 am

    Type: Tournament Opponent: DeLaSalle New Life Academy Mahtomedi Academy of Holy Angels St. Cloud Cathedral Hutchinson St. Paul Highland Park>Multiple Schools

Sunday October 16
Monday October 17
  • 4:15 pm Football: C vs. Delano (Home)
    Football: C vs. Delano (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

Tuesday October 18
  • 4:00 pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. Delano Jordan Mound Westonka Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. Delano Jordan Mound Westonka Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Lake Marion Park Hutchinson

    Type: Conference championship Opponent: Delano Jordan Mound Westonka Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools

  • 4:00 pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity vs. Delano Jordan Mound Westonka Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Cross Country: Girls Varsity vs. Delano Jordan Mound Westonka Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Lake Marion Park Hutchinson

    Type: Conference championship Opponent: Delano Jordan Mound Westonka Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools

Wednesday October 19
Thursday October 20
Friday October 21
Saturday October 22
Sunday October 23
Monday October 24
  • 4:15 pm Football: C vs. Dassel-Cokato (Away)
    Football: C vs. Dassel-Cokato (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Dassel-Cokato High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Dassel-Cokato

Tuesday October 25
Wednesday October 26
Thursday October 27
Friday October 28
Saturday October 29
Sunday October 30
Monday October 31

November 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday November 1
Wednesday November 2
Thursday November 3
Friday November 4
Saturday November 5
Sunday November 6
Monday November 7
Tuesday November 8
Wednesday November 9
Thursday November 10
  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Hastings (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Hastings (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Hastings

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Hastings (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Hastings (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Hastings

Friday November 11
Saturday November 12
Sunday November 13
Monday November 14
Tuesday November 15
  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Wayzata (Away)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Wayzata (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Plymouth Ice Center

    Type: Game Opponent: Wayzata

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Wayzata (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Wayzata (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Plymouth Ice Center

    Type: Game Opponent: Wayzata

Wednesday November 16
Thursday November 17
  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Shakopee (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Shakopee (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Shakopee

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Shakopee (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Shakopee (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Shakopee

Friday November 18
Saturday November 19
Sunday November 20
Monday November 21
Tuesday November 22
Wednesday November 23
Thursday November 24
Friday November 25
  • All Day Basketball: Girls B vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Thomas Academy

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Thomas Academy

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA

Saturday November 26
  • All Day Basketball: Girls B vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Thomas Academy

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Thomas Academy

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA

  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Blake (Home)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Blake (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Blake

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Blake (Home)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Blake (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Blake

Sunday November 27
Monday November 28
Tuesday November 29
  • All Day Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Lakeville South (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Lakeville South (Away)

    Type: Game Opponent: Lakeville South

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Lakeville South (Away)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Lakeville South (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Lakeville Hasse Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Lakeville South

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Lakeville South (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Lakeville South (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Lakeville Hasse Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Lakeville South

Wednesday November 30

December 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday December 1
  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Shakopee (Home)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Shakopee (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Shakopee

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Shakopee (Home)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Shakopee (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Shakopee

Friday December 2
Saturday December 3
  • All Day Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
    Hopkins High School

    Type: Game Opponent: TBD Comments: Breakdown Tip Off

  • 10:30 am Basketball: Boys 9B vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    Basketball: Boys 9B vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    10:30 am – 10:30 am
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Chanhassen

  • 12:30 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    12:30 pm – 12:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Chanhassen

  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Totino-Grace (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Totino-Grace (Away)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Brooklyn Park Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Totino-Grace

  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Edina (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Edina (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Edina

  • 1:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    1:30 pm – 1:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Chanhassen

  • 3:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Chanhassen (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Chanhassen

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Totino-Grace (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Totino-Grace (Away)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Brooklyn Park Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Totino-Grace

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Edina (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Edina (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Edina

Sunday December 4
Monday December 5
Tuesday December 6
  • 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (WM) (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (WM) (Away)
    5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka (WM)

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Watertown-Mayer (Away)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Watertown-Mayer (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Watertown-Mayer High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Watertown-Mayer

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Watertown-Mayer

  • 6:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Blake (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Blake (Away)
    6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Blake School Hopkins Campus

    Type: Game Opponent: Blake

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Watertown-Mayer (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Watertown-Mayer (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Watertown-Mayer High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Watertown-Mayer

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Watertown-Mayer (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Watertown-Mayer

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (WM) (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (WM) (Away)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka (WM)

Wednesday December 7
Thursday December 8
  • All Day Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Chaska (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Chaska (Away)
    Chaska Community Center

    Type: Game Opponent: Chaska

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Prior Lake (Home)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Prior Lake (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Prior Lake

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Chaska (Away)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Chaska (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Chaska Community Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Chaska

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Prior Lake (Home)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Prior Lake (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Prior Lake

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Chaska (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Chaska (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Chaska Community Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Chaska

Friday December 9
  • 6:00 pm FLL Robotics
    FLL Robotics
    6:00 pm

    FLL robotics is K-8 competition that will be held all day Saturday and Sunday. Schools around the metro area will be attending. Will be using the Cafe, Gym, MP room, Conference room, A wing, C wing and Burke commons.

Saturday December 10
  • All Day FLL Robotics
    FLL Robotics

    FLL robotics is K-8 competition that will be held all day Saturday and Sunday. Schools around the metro area will be attending. Will be using the Cafe, Gym, MP room, Conference room, A wing, C wing and Burke commons.

  • Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Hopkins High School

    Type: Game Opponent: TBA

  • 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Blaine (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Blaine (Away)
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Fogerty Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Blaine

  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Roseau (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Roseau (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Roseau

  • 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Blaine (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Blaine (Away)
    3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Fogerty Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Blaine

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Roseau (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Roseau (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Roseau

Sunday December 11
  • FLL Robotics Ends 7:00 pm
    FLL Robotics

    FLL robotics is K-8 competition that will be held all day Saturday and Sunday. Schools around the metro area will be attending. Will be using the Cafe, Gym, MP room, Conference room, A wing, C wing and Burke commons.

Monday December 12
Tuesday December 13
  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    Basketball: Boys 9B vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Glencoe-Silver Lake

  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Glencoe-Silver Lake

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Glencoe-Silver Lake

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Glencoe-Silver Lake

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Glencoe-Silver Lake

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s

Wednesday December 14
Thursday December 15
Friday December 16
  • All Day Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. St. Louis Park (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. St. Louis Park (Away)
    St. Louis Park High School

    Type: Game Opponent: St. Louis Park

  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Wayzata (Home)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Wayzata (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Wayzata

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Wayzata (Home)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Wayzata (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Wayzata

  • 5:30 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Alexandria Area (Away)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Alexandria Area (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Alexandria - Runestone Community Center

    Type: Game Opponent: Alexandria Area

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Wayzata (Home)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Wayzata (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Wayzata

  • 7:15 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Alexandria Area (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Alexandria Area (Away)
    7:15 pm – 7:15 pm
    Alexandria - Runestone Community Center

    Type: Game Opponent: Alexandria Area

Saturday December 17
  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Saint Thomas Academy (Home)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Saint Thomas Academy (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Saint Thomas Academy

  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Moorhead (Away)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Moorhead (Away)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Moorhead Sports Center

    Type: Game Opponent: Moorhead

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Saint Thomas Academy (Home)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Saint Thomas Academy (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Saint Thomas Academy

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Moorhead (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Moorhead (Away)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Moorhead Sports Center

    Type: Game Opponent: Moorhead

Sunday December 18
Monday December 19
Tuesday December 20
  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Annandale (Home)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Annandale (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Annandale

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Annandale (Home)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Annandale (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Annandale

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Annandale (Home)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Annandale (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Annandale

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy

Wednesday December 21
Thursday December 22
  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Hopkins (Home)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Hopkins (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hopkins

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Hopkins (Home)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Hopkins (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hopkins

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Hopkins (Home)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Hopkins (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hopkins

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

Friday December 23
Saturday December 24
Sunday December 25
Monday December 26
  • All Day Hockey: Girls JV vs. TBA (Away)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. TBA (Away)
    Braemar Ice Arena

    Type: Tournament Opponent: TBA

  • Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Braemar Ice Arena

    Type: Tournament Opponent: TBA

Tuesday December 27
  • All Day Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Louis Park Rec Center

    Type: Tournament Opponent: TBA

  • Hockey: Girls JV vs. TBA (Away)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. TBA (Away)
    Braemar Ice Arena

    Type: Tournament Opponent: TBA

  • Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Braemar Ice Arena

    Type: Tournament Opponent: TBA

Wednesday December 28
  • All Day Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Louis Park Rec Center

    Type: Tournament Opponent: TBA

  • Hockey: Girls JV vs. TBA (Away)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. TBA (Away)
    Braemar Ice Arena

    Type: Tournament Opponent: TBA

  • Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Braemar Ice Arena

    Type: Tournament Opponent: TBA

Thursday December 29
  • All Day Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Cloud State University - Halenbeck Hall

    Type: Game Opponent: TBA

  • Basketball: Girls B vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Benedict University

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
    St. Cloud State University - Halenbeck Hall

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBD

  • Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Louis Park Rec Center

    Type: Tournament Opponent: TBA

Friday December 30
  • All Day Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Cloud State University - Halenbeck Hall

    Type: Game Opponent: TBA

  • Basketball: Girls B vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Benedict University

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Cloud State University - Halenbeck Hall

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA

Saturday December 31

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday January 1
Monday January 2
Tuesday January 3
Wednesday January 4
Thursday January 5
  • 5:15 pm – 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. MW/SWC (Away)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. MW/SWC (Away)
    5:15 pm – 7:00 pm
    Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: MW/SWC

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Dassel-Cokato

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Dassel-Cokato

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. MW/SWC (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. MW/SWC (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: MW/SWC

Friday January 6
Saturday January 7
  • 8:00 am – 7:00 pm Honor Band/Choir: N/A vs. Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield New London-Spicer Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Honor Band/Choir: N/A vs. Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield New London-Spicer Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer>Multiple Schools (Away)
    8:00 am – 7:00 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Concert Opponent: Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield New London-Spicer Rockford Area Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer>Multiple Schools

  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Gentry Academy (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Gentry Academy (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Gentry Academy

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Gentry Academy (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Gentry Academy (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Gentry Academy

Sunday January 8
Monday January 9
Tuesday January 10
  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Breck (Home)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Breck (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm

    Type: Game Opponent: Breck

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Breck (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Breck (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Breck

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Delano Area Sports Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

Wednesday January 11
Thursday January 12
  • 3:30 pm Basketball: Boys C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Basketball: Boys C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Eden Prairie (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Eden Prairie (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Eden Prairie Community Center

    Type: Game Opponent: Eden Prairie

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Wayzata (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Wayzata (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Wayzata

  • 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Wayzata (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Wayzata (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Wayzata

  • 7:30 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Eden Prairie (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Eden Prairie (Away)
    7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Eden Prairie Community Center

    Type: Game Opponent: Eden Prairie

Friday January 13
Saturday January 14
  • 8:00 am – 6:00 pm Dance, High Kick: Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
    Dance, High Kick: Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
    8:00 am – 6:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA

  • 8:00 am – 6:00 pm Dance, Jazz: Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
    Dance, Jazz: Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
    8:00 am – 6:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA

  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Maple Grove (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Maple Grove (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Maple Grove (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Maple Grove (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove

Sunday January 15
Monday January 16
  • All Day Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    College of St. Catherine

    Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA

  • 10:00 am Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy (Away)
    10:00 am – 10:00 am
    College of St. Catherine

    Type: Invitational Opponent: St. Croix Lutheran Academy

  • 12:30 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    12:30 pm – 12:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Minnehaha Academy

  • 2:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Minnehaha Academy

Tuesday January 17
  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Hutchinson-Burich Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Hutchinson-Burich Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

Wednesday January 18
Thursday January 19
  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Hill-Murray (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Hill-Murray (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Hill-Murray

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Hill-Murray (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Hill-Murray (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Hill-Murray

Friday January 20
  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Boys C vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Basketball: Boys C vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

Saturday January 21
Sunday January 22
Monday January 23
Tuesday January 24
  • 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys C vs. Jordan (Home)
    Basketball: Boys C vs. Jordan (Home)
    3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:15 pm – 6:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Jordan (Away)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:15 pm – 6:15 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. MW/SWC (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. MW/SWC (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: MW/SWC

  • 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Jordan (Home)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Jordan (Home)
    5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Jordan (Home)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Jordan (Home)
    5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Jordan (Away)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Jordan (Away)
    5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. MW/SWC (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. MW/SWC (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: MW/SWC

Wednesday January 25
Thursday January 26
  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Delano Area Sports Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Delano Area Sports Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

Friday January 27
Saturday January 28
  • All Day Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
    St. Michael-Albertville High School

    Type: Game Opponent: TBA Comments: Breakdown Community Clash

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
    St. Michael-Albertville High School

    Type: Game Opponent: TBD Comments: Breakdown Community Clash

  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Sartell (Home)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Sartell (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Sartell

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Sartell (Home)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Sartell (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Sartell

Sunday January 29
Monday January 30
Tuesday January 31
  • 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys C vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Basketball: Boys C vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:15 pm – 6:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:15 pm – 6:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Litch-DC (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Litch-DC (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Litchfield Civic Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Litch-DC

  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV vs. Litch-DC (Home)
    Hockey: Girls JV vs. Litch-DC (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Litch-DC

  • 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Litch-DC (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Litch-DC (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Litchfield Civic Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Litch-DC

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Litch-DC (Home)
    Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Litch-DC (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Litch-DC

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday February 1
Thursday February 2
  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Hopkins (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Hopkins (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Hopkins

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Hopkins (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Hopkins (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Hopkins

Friday February 3
  • 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm Basketball: Boys C vs. Delano (Home)
    Basketball: Boys C vs. Delano (Home)
    3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Delano (Away)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Delano (Away)
    4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Delano (Home)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Delano (Home)
    5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Delano (Home)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Delano (Home)
    5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Delano (Away)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Delano (Away)
    5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

Saturday February 4
  • 12:15 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Mayer Lutheran (Home)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Mayer Lutheran (Home)
    12:15 pm – 12:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mayer Lutheran

  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. St. Louis Park (Home)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. St. Louis Park (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: St. Louis Park

  • 1:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Mayer Lutheran (Home)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Mayer Lutheran (Home)
    1:30 pm – 1:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mayer Lutheran

  • 3:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Mayer Lutheran (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Mayer Lutheran (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mayer Lutheran

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. St. Louis Park (Home)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. St. Louis Park (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: St. Louis Park

Sunday February 5
Monday February 6
  • All Day Academic Challenge: Varsity vs. Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield New London-Spicer Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Academic Challenge: Varsity vs. Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield New London-Spicer Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Annandale High School

    Type: Conference Tournament Opponent: Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield New London-Spicer Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer>Multiple Schools

Tuesday February 7
  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Boys C vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Basketball: Boys C vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:15 pm – 6:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:15 pm – 6:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

Wednesday February 8
Thursday February 9
  • 5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Park (Home)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Park (Home)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Park

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Park (Home)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Park (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Park

Friday February 10
  • 3:30 pm Basketball: Boys C vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Basketball: Boys C vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

Saturday February 11
  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Richfield Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Richfield Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

Sunday February 12
Monday February 13
Tuesday February 14
  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Providence Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy (MN)

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Providence Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy (MN)

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Providence Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy

Wednesday February 15
Thursday February 16
  • 5:15 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Away)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Away)
    5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
    Richfield Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels

  • 7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Away)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Richfield Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels

Friday February 17
  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Jordan (Away)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Boys C vs. Jordan (Away)
    Basketball: Boys C vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Jordan (Home)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Jordan (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Jordan (Away)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Jordan (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Jordan (Home)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Jordan (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

Saturday February 18
  • 1:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV vs. Stillwater (Home)
    Hockey: Boys JV vs. Stillwater (Home)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Stillwater

  • 3:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Stillwater (Home)
    Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Stillwater (Home)
    3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Victoria Ice Arena

    Type: Game Opponent: Stillwater

Sunday February 19
Monday February 20
Tuesday February 21
  • All Day Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    Maranatha Christian Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Maranatha Christian Academy

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Maranatha Christian Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Maranatha Christian Academy

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Home)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Maranatha Christian Academy

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Maranatha Christian Academy

    Type: Game Opponent: Maranatha Christian Academy

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Home)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Maranatha Christian Academy (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Maranatha Christian Academy

Wednesday February 22
Thursday February 23
Friday February 24
  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Delano (Away)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Delano (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:15 pm Basketball: Boys C vs. Delano (Away)
    Basketball: Boys C vs. Delano (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:15 pm – 6:15 pm Basketball: Girls C vs. Delano (Home)
    Basketball: Girls C vs. Delano (Home)
    4:15 pm – 6:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Delano (Away)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Delano (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm Basketball: Girls B vs. Delano (Home)
    Basketball: Girls B vs. Delano (Home)
    5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

Saturday February 25
Sunday February 26
Monday February 27
Tuesday February 28
  • 3:00 pm – 8:15 pm Speech: Varsity vs. Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Rockford Area Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Speech: Varsity vs. Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Rockford Area Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools (Away)
    3:00 pm – 8:15 pm
    Watertown-Mayer High School

    Type: Conference Meet Opponent: Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Litchfield Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Rockford Area Southwest Christian>Multiple Schools

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday March 1
Thursday March 2
Friday March 3
  • 3:30 pm Basketball: Boys C vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Basketball: Boys C vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Basketball: Boys B vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Basketball: Boys B vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Basketball: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

Saturday March 4
Sunday March 5
Monday March 6
Tuesday March 7
Wednesday March 8
Thursday March 9
Friday March 10
Saturday March 11
Sunday March 12
Monday March 13
Tuesday March 14
Wednesday March 15
Thursday March 16
Friday March 17
Saturday March 18
  • All Day Father/Daughter Dance
Sunday March 19
Monday March 20
Tuesday March 21
Wednesday March 22
Thursday March 23
Friday March 24
Saturday March 25
Sunday March 26
Monday March 27
Tuesday March 28
Wednesday March 29
Thursday March 30
Friday March 31

April 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday April 1
Sunday April 2
Monday April 3
Tuesday April 4
Wednesday April 5
Thursday April 6
Friday April 7
Saturday April 8
Sunday April 9
Monday April 10
  • All Day Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Blake (Away)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Blake (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Blake School Hopkins Campus

    Type: Game Opponent: Blake

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

Tuesday April 11
  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Tennis: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:15 pm – 7:00 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:15 pm – 7:00 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Blake (Away)
    Baseball: JV vs. Blake (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Blake School Hopkins Campus

    Type: Game Opponent: Blake

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Blake (Away)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Blake (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Blake School Hopkins Campus

    Type: Game Opponent: Blake

Wednesday April 12
Thursday April 13
  • 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: C vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Baseball: C vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Baseball: JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 5:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 6:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    6:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

Friday April 14
Saturday April 15
Sunday April 16
Monday April 17
Tuesday April 18
  • All Day Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Blake (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Blake (Away)

    Type: Game Opponent: Blake

  • 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Blake (Home)
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Blake (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Blake

  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Boys JV vs. Litchfield (Home)
    Tennis: Boys JV vs. Litchfield (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Litchfield

  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Litchfield (Home)
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Litchfield (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Litchfield

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: C vs. Delano (Away)
    Baseball: C vs. Delano (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Delano (Home)
    Baseball: JV vs. Delano (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Victoria Lions Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Victoria Lions Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Delano (Away)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Delano (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Blake (Home)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Blake (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Blake

Wednesday April 19
Thursday April 20
  • 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm – 6:45 pm Baseball: C vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Baseball: C vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:30 pm – 6:45 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Baseball: JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Victoria Lions Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Victoria Lions Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

Friday April 21
  • 1:00 pm Golf: Boys Varsity vs. New Prague (Away)
    Golf: Boys Varsity vs. New Prague (Away)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Creeks Bend Golf Course

    Type: Invitational Opponent: New Prague

  • 1:00 pm Golf: Girls Varsity vs. New Prague (Away)
    Golf: Girls Varsity vs. New Prague (Away)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    New Prague Area Golf Course

    Type: Invitational Opponent: New Prague

  • 5:00 pm Baseball: C vs. St. Peter (Away)
    Baseball: C vs. St. Peter (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    St. Peter High School

    Type: Game Opponent: St. Peter

  • 5:00 pm Baseball: JV vs. St. Peter (Away)
    Baseball: JV vs. St. Peter (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    St. Peter - Veterans Park Field #2

    Type: Game Opponent: St. Peter

  • 5:00 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. St. Peter (Away)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. St. Peter (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    St. Peter - Veterans Park Field #1

    Type: Game Opponent: St. Peter

Saturday April 22
  • All Day Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Warroad Public School>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Warroad Public School>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Osseo High School

    Type: Tournament Opponent: Warroad Public School>Multiple Schools

  • 1:00 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Warroad Public School>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Warroad Public School>Multiple Schools (Away)
    1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Osseo High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Warroad Public School>Multiple Schools Comments: Game 1 Holy Family vs. Osseo 1pm Game 2 Warroad vs. Osseo 3:30pm Game 3 Warroad vs. Holy Family 6pm

  • 9:00 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. St. James Area (Away)
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. St. James Area (Away)
    9:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    St. James High School

    Type: Invitational Opponent: St. James Area

Sunday April 23
Monday April 24
  • 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

  • 6:45 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    6:45 pm – 6:45 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

Tuesday April 25
  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Boys JV vs. Delano (Home)
    Tennis: Boys JV vs. Delano (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Delano

  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Delano

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: C vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Baseball: C vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Baseball: JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

Wednesday April 26
Thursday April 27
  • 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: C vs. Jordan (Away)
    Baseball: C vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Jordan (Home)
    Baseball: JV vs. Jordan (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Victoria Lions Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Victoria Lions Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Jordan (Away)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 5:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 6:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    6:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

Friday April 28
  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Boys JV vs. St. Peter (Home)
    Tennis: Boys JV vs. St. Peter (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: St. Peter

  • 4:00 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. St. Peter (Home)
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. St. Peter (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Match Opponent: St. Peter

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: C vs. Dassel-Cokato (Away)
    Baseball: C vs. Dassel-Cokato (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Dassel-Cokato High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Dassel-Cokato

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    Baseball: JV vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Diethelm Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Dassel-Cokato

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Dassel-Cokato (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Lion's Park Victoria

    Type: Game Opponent: Dassel-Cokato

Saturday April 29
Sunday April 30

May 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday May 1
  • 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 5:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 6:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    6:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

Tuesday May 2
  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Tennis: Boys JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: C vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Baseball: C vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Baseball: JV vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Victoria Lions Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Victoria Lions Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Hutchinson (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Hutchinson High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Hutchinson

Wednesday May 3
Thursday May 4
  • All Day Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. DeLaSalle (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. DeLaSalle (Away)

    Type: Game Opponent: DeLaSalle

  • 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Minnehaha Academy

  • 4:00 pm Track & Field: Boys Varsity/JV vs. Delano (Away)
    Track & Field: Boys Varsity/JV vs. Delano (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Invitational Opponent: Delano

  • 4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls Varsity/JV vs. Delano (Away)
    Track & Field: Girls Varsity/JV vs. Delano (Away)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Invitational Opponent: Delano

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: C vs. Delano (Home)
    Baseball: C vs. Delano (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Delano (Away)
    Baseball: JV vs. Delano (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Delano City Field

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Delano (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Delano City Field

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Columbia Heights High School (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Columbia Heights High School (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Columbia Heights High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Columbia Heights High School

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Delano (Home)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Delano (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Delano (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Delano

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Minnehaha Academy (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Minnehaha Academy

  • 6:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Columbia Heights High School (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Columbia Heights High School (Away)
    6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Columbia Heights High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Columbia Heights High School

Friday May 5
Saturday May 6
Sunday May 7
Monday May 8
  • 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:15 pm Baseball: C vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    Baseball: C vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Arnold Klaers Baseball Field

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy

  • 4:15 pm Baseball: JV vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    Baseball: JV vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Arnold Klaers Baseball Field

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Lion's Park Victoria

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy (MN)

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Providence Academy (MN) (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Lion's Park Victoria

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy (MN)

  • 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 7:00 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Providence Academy (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Arnold Klaers Baseball Field

    Type: Game Opponent: Providence Academy

Tuesday May 9
  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Tennis: Boys JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:15 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Southwest Christian

Wednesday May 10
Thursday May 11
  • 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Baseball: C vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm – 6:45 pm Baseball: JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Baseball: JV vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:30 pm – 6:45 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm – 7:00 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Away)
    4:30 pm – 7:00 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Mound Westonka (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Mound Westonka

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

  • 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Home)
    5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

  • 7:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Del-Rkfd (Away)
    7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Delano High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Del-Rkfd

Friday May 12
Saturday May 13
  • 11:00 am – 1:30 pm Tennis: Boys JV vs. Mounds View>Multiple Schools (Away)
    Tennis: Boys JV vs. Mounds View>Multiple Schools (Away)
    11:00 am – 1:30 pm
    Mound Westonka High School

    Type: Match Opponent: Mounds View>Multiple Schools

Sunday May 14
Monday May 15
  • All Day Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Two Rivers (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Two Rivers (Away)
    Two Rivers

    Type: Game Opponent: Two Rivers

  • 5:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Two Rivers (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Two Rivers (Away)
    5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Two Rivers HS

    Type: Game Opponent: Two Rivers

  • 6:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Two Rivers (Away)
    Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Two Rivers (Away)
    6:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Two Rivers HS

    Type: Game Opponent: Two Rivers

Tuesday May 16
  • 4:30 pm Baseball: C vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Baseball: C vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Baseball: JV vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Victoria Lions Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Victoria Lions Park

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Southwest Christian (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Southwest Christian High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Southwest Christian

Wednesday May 17
Thursday May 18
  • 4:30 pm Baseball: C vs. Jordan (Home)
    Baseball: C vs. Jordan (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: JV vs. Jordan (Away)
    Baseball: JV vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    Baseball: Varsity vs. Jordan (Away)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Jordan High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV vs. Jordan (Home)
    Softball: Girls JV vs. Jordan (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

  • 4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Jordan (Home)
    4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Holy Family Catholic High School

    Type: Game Opponent: Jordan

Friday May 19
Saturday May 20
Sunday May 21
Monday May 22
Tuesday May 23
Wednesday May 24
Thursday May 25
Friday May 26
Saturday May 27
Sunday May 28
Monday May 29
Tuesday May 30
Wednesday May 31

June 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday June 1
Friday June 2
Saturday June 3
Sunday June 4
Monday June 5
Tuesday June 6
Wednesday June 7
Thursday June 8
Friday June 9
Saturday June 10
Sunday June 11
Monday June 12
Tuesday June 13
Wednesday June 14
Thursday June 15
Friday June 16
Saturday June 17
Sunday June 18
Monday June 19
Tuesday June 20
Wednesday June 21
Thursday June 22
Friday June 23
Saturday June 24
Sunday June 25
Monday June 26
Tuesday June 27
Wednesday June 28
Thursday June 29
Friday June 30

No events.